Buy A House With Barbie Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
  • Home
  • Search MLS
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Listings
    4. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
    2. Willow At Punta Gorda
    3. Webbs Reserve
    4. Turnleaf
    5. Esplanade at Starling
    6. River Hall Country Club
    7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
    8. Coral Lakes
  • Cities
    1. Punta Gorda, FL
    2. Babcock Ranch, FL
    3. Cape Coral, FL
    4. Fort Myers, FL
    5. North Fort Myers, FL
    6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
    7. Port Charlotte, FL
    8. Alva, FL
  • Resources
    1. Blog
    2. Market Updates
    3. Videos
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Map
73 Sold Properties

73 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11641 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$490,000

$490,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,285 SqFt

11641 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11828 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$289,000

$289,499

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

11828 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

28301 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/34

$379,499

$379,499

3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

28301 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11864 Featherstone LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/28

$299,499

$299,499

5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

11864 Featherstone LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11760 BIRDSONG LOOP, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$379,499

$379,499

3 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt

11760 BIRDSONG LOOP, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11405 Pointed Leaf PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/32

$439,000

$459,499

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

11405 Pointed Leaf PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11807 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$283,914

$299,499

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

11807 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

28325 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$345,000

$359,499

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

28325 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

28298 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$415,000

$429,499

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

28298 Chelsea Garden WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

28328 CHELSEA GARDEN WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$374,499

$374,499

4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

28328 CHELSEA GARDEN WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11800 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$245,000

$259,499

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

11800 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11408 WILLOWLEAF BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$375,929

$375,929

4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

11408 WILLOWLEAF BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11408 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$375,929

$389,499

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

11408 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11393 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$469,499

$469,499

4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

11393 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11829 Featherstone LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$260,000

$266,499

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

11829 Featherstone LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

28310 CHELSEA GARDEN WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$399,499

$399,499

2 Beds1 Bath1,843 SqFt

28310 CHELSEA GARDEN WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11799 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$249,499

$249,499

3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

11799 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11730 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/33

$581,224

$599,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

11730 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Naples TBI Realty LLC

11823 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$254,499

$254,499

3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

11823 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11417 Pointed Leaf PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$453,499

$448,499

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

11417 Pointed Leaf PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11417 POINTED LEAF PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$453,499

$453,499

3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt

11417 POINTED LEAF PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11593 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$320,000

$363,013

11.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

11593 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11533 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$251,000

$254,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

11533 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11804 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$255,000

$279,499

8.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

11804 Cloverly LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Buy A House With BarbieKeller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands

Get My App

Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
Barbie Christenson
+1(303) 495-0722
barbie@buyahousewithbarbie.com
12840 University Dr, Fort Myers, FL, 33907-5333, USA

      Home
      Search MLS
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Listings
      4. Reviews
      Communities
      1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
      2. Willow At Punta Gorda
      3. Webbs Reserve
      4. Turnleaf
      5. Esplanade at Starling
      6. River Hall Country Club
      7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
      8. Coral Lakes
      Cities
      1. Punta Gorda, FL
      2. Babcock Ranch, FL
      3. Cape Coral, FL
      4. Fort Myers, FL
      5. North Fort Myers, FL
      6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
      7. Port Charlotte, FL
      8. Alva, FL
      Resources
      1. Blog
      2. Market Updates
      3. Videos
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Contact