Active Listings
- Exclusive Listing1/61 61Pending
$ 335,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/59 59Active
$ 360,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/58 58Active
$ 258,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/80 80Active
$ 659,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/46 46Active
$ 450,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,479 SqFt
Sold Properties
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4142 Bay Beach Lane LN #606, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,923 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,395,000 8.1%
Listed by London Bay Realty Inc.
16440 Willowcrest WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 730,000
Listed by Worthington Realty, Inc.
44379 Mesquite LN, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 539,000 $ 569,900 5.4%
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc
11621 Golden Oak TER, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
$ 459,900 $ 459,900
Listed by Florida Complete Realty
14064 BLACK BEAUTY DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 499,900 10.0%
Listed by Barbara Christenson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

14064 Black Beauty DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 499,900 10.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
11423 POINTED LEAF PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

24496 Peppercorn RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 429,900 2.3%
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
14600 Sycamore CT #2012, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 382,500 $ 403,782 5.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3747 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,999 2.7%
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
14214 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 357,500 $ 369,000 3.1%
Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

3784 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 384,999 13.0%
Listed by Treeline Realty Corp
14224 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

14224 Heritage Landing BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
3833 Passion Vine DR, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 319,097 1.3%
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc
3654 CROSSWATER DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 317,140 5.4%
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
1098 IOWA AVE, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Michelle Waggoner AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC

14251 Heritage Landing BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 278,700 5.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
14251 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 278,700 5.3%

11485 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc
14281 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1426, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

11823 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt
$ 254,499 $ 254,499
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

See Less
Get More Information