Buy A House With Barbie Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
  • Home
  • Search MLS
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Listings
    4. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
    2. Willow At Punta Gorda
    3. Webbs Reserve
    4. Turnleaf
    5. Esplanade at Starling
    6. River Hall Country Club
    7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
    8. Coral Lakes
  • Cities
    1. Punta Gorda, FL
    2. Babcock Ranch, FL
    3. Cape Coral, FL
    4. Fort Myers, FL
    5. North Fort Myers, FL
    6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
    7. Port Charlotte, FL
    8. Alva, FL
  • Resources
    1. Blog
    2. Market Updates
    3. Videos
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Map
635 Sold Properties

635 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14051 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #515, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$205,000

$229,000

10.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

14051 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #515, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Jennifer Calenda CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
14070 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #423, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

14070 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #423, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14640 SYCAMORE CT #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$430,000

$449,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

14640 SYCAMORE CT #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Cynthia Martin CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
14180 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

14180 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Carri Metzger COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
14009 BLACK BEAUTY DR #222, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

14009 BLACK BEAUTY DR #222, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
14194 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

14194 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15023 BLACK CHERRY WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$450,000

$489,000

8.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

15023 BLACK CHERRY WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Jennifer Taberski LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
25186 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$750,000

$769,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,477 SqFt

25186 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
25325 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$685,000

$700,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

25325 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

Stellar MLS
14081 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #246, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$247,000

$254,900

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

14081 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #246, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Amy Mendez RE/MAX PALM REALTY

Stellar MLS
14896 REDBUD LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$480,000

$489,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

14896 REDBUD LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
14201 Heritage Landing BLVD #1328, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/50

$212,000

$224,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

14201 Heritage Landing BLVD #1328, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

14724 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$665,000

$699,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

14724 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14204 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #721, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$349,000

$349,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

14204 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #721, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15249 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$440,000

$449,900

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

15249 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
25228 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt

25228 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
14061 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #431, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$275,000

$289,900

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

14061 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #431, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14060 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #311, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$345,000

$359,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

14060 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #311, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Cynthia Martin CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
14141 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #912, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

14141 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #912, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Penelope Lehmann COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC

Stellar MLS
14186 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4911, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$329,000

$339,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

14186 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4911, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Rob Cheyne EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14897 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$515,000

$529,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

14897 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
25187 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$465,000

$499,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

25187 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
14025 BLACK BEAUTY DR #412, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$408,000

$435,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

14025 BLACK BEAUTY DR #412, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
14204 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #724, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$307,000

$324,900

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

14204 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #724, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Cynthia Martin CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 27
Buy A House With BarbieKeller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands

Get My App

Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
Barbie Christenson
+1(303) 495-0722
barbie@buyahousewithbarbie.com
12840 University Dr, Fort Myers, FL, 33907-5333, USA

      Home
      Search MLS
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Listings
      4. Reviews
      Communities
      1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
      2. Willow At Punta Gorda
      3. Webbs Reserve
      4. Turnleaf
      5. Esplanade at Starling
      6. River Hall Country Club
      7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
      8. Coral Lakes
      Cities
      1. Punta Gorda, FL
      2. Babcock Ranch, FL
      3. Cape Coral, FL
      4. Fort Myers, FL
      5. North Fort Myers, FL
      6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
      7. Port Charlotte, FL
      8. Alva, FL
      Resources
      1. Blog
      2. Market Updates
      3. Videos
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Contact