Buy A House With Barbie Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
  • Home
  • Search MLS
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Sold Listings
    4. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
    2. Willow At Punta Gorda
    3. Webbs Reserve
    4. Turnleaf
    5. Esplanade at Starling
    6. River Hall Country Club
    7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
    8. Coral Lakes
  • Cities
    1. Punta Gorda, FL
    2. Babcock Ranch, FL
    3. Cape Coral, FL
    4. Fort Myers, FL
    5. North Fort Myers, FL
    6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
    7. Port Charlotte, FL
    8. Alva, FL
  • Resources
    1. Blog
    2. Market Updates
    3. Videos
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
22 Sold Properties

22 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1098 IOWA AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

$265,000

$285,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

1098 IOWA AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Michelle Waggoner AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC

Stellar MLS
14214 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$357,500

$369,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

14214 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14281 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1426, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$255,000

$255,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

14281 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1426, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
14251 Heritage Landing BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/49

$264,000

$278,700

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

14251 Heritage Landing BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

14251 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$264,000

$278,700

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

14251 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1715, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Barbara Christenson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

Stellar MLS
3833 Passion Vine DR, Alva, FL 33920

$315,000

$319,097

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

3833 Passion Vine DR, Alva, FL 33920

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

11823 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$254,499

$254,499

3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

11823 CLOVERLY LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
4142 Bay Beach Lane LN #606, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/26

$2,200,000

$2,395,000

8.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,923 SqFt

4142 Bay Beach Lane LN #606, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by London Bay Realty Inc.

14064 BLACK BEAUTY DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$450,000

$499,900

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

14064 BLACK BEAUTY DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Stellar MLS
14064 Black Beauty DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/49

$450,000

$499,900

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

14064 Black Beauty DR #1421, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

11423 POINTED LEAF PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

11423 POINTED LEAF PL, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
14224 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

14224 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
14224 Heritage Landing BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/50

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

14224 Heritage Landing BLVD #923, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3654 CROSSWATER DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/27

$300,000

$317,140

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

3654 CROSSWATER DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

11485 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$255,000

$265,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

11485 Willowleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

14600 Sycamore CT #2012, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/42

$382,500

$403,782

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

14600 Sycamore CT #2012, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

44379 Mesquite LN, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

$539,000

$569,900

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

44379 Mesquite LN, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

24496 Peppercorn RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/50

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt

24496 Peppercorn RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC

3784 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/23

$335,000

$384,999

13.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

3784 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by Treeline Realty Corp

3747 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/23

$360,000

$369,999

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

3747 Crosswater DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

16440 Willowcrest WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/34

$730,000

$730,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

16440 Willowcrest WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Worthington Realty, Inc.

11621 Golden Oak TER, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/36

$459,900

$459,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

11621 Golden Oak TER, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Florida Complete Realty

  • 1
Buy A House With BarbieKeller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands

Get My App

Keller Williams Fort Myers & The Islands
Barbie Christenson
+1(303) 495-0722
barbie@buyahousewithbarbie.com
12840 University Dr, Fort Myers, FL, 33907-5333, USA

      Home
      Search MLS
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Sold Listings
      4. Reviews
      Communities
      1. Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
      2. Willow At Punta Gorda
      3. Webbs Reserve
      4. Turnleaf
      5. Esplanade at Starling
      6. River Hall Country Club
      7. Hampton Lakes at River Hall
      8. Coral Lakes
      Cities
      1. Punta Gorda, FL
      2. Babcock Ranch, FL
      3. Cape Coral, FL
      4. Fort Myers, FL
      5. North Fort Myers, FL
      6. Fort Myers Beach, FL
      7. Port Charlotte, FL
      8. Alva, FL
      Resources
      1. Blog
      2. Market Updates
      3. Videos
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Contact